Tuesday, April 13, 2010

IPL 3 points table - after match 48


Mumbai Indians1293018+1.116
Chennai Super Kings1266012+0.348
Royal Challengers Bangalore1266012+0.343
Delhi Daredevils1266012+0.024
Rajasthan Royals1266012-0.288
Deccan Chargers1266012-0.438
Kolkata Knight Riders1257010-0.632
Kings XI Punjab124808-0.484

0 comments:

Post a Comment